Administration


Laurie Woodward

Director

Mary Farrington

Grant Writer

Dan Geiger

Assistant Director for Retail Services

Ellen Grant

Assistant to Director and HR

Steve Linster

Business Manager

Jessi Steward

Associate Director

Laurie Strother

Administrative Assistant

Dana Winitzky

Associate Director

Facilities


Michael Barr

Custodian

Jeannie Callaway

Custodian

Cliff Dayton

Facilities as Laborer

Matt Demers

Custodian

Kelly Fagundes

Custodian

David Flock

Maintenance

Dustin Jackson

Custodial Services Manager

Jacob Juge

Custodian

Chad Wells

Maintenance

Ticket Office


Mary Barrios

Manager

Jennifer Ludwig

Ticket Office Specialist

Club Sports


Ben Prahl

Program Director

Brittany McFall

Office Manager

Shawn Rubino

Assistant Program Director

Business Office


Andrea Finley

Accounts Payable

Andrew Gillespie

Accounting

John Kostick

Payroll

Scheduling & Event Services


Rick Haught

Scheduling and Event Services Director

Michaela Hager

Event Production Coordinator

Mike Kraiman

Campus Scheduling Tech. Admin.

Rebecca Mellnik

Scheduling Coordinator

Mike Ragsdale

Lead Event Production Coordinator

Suzanne Reed

Building Services Coordinator

Karen Schneider

Scheduling Manager

Monica Sellers

Scheduling Coordinator

Dave Valdenegro

Lead Setup Coordinator

Wade Young-Jelinek

Event Services Manager

Center for Student Involvement


Mandy Chong

Program Director

Rafael Arroyo

Office Coordinator

George Bowyer

Student Services Coordinator

Suzanne Hanlon

Asst. Program Director, Student Activities

Addison Lemons

Assistant Program Director, Student Activities

ID Card Services


Tamarra White

Card Office and Guest Services Manager

Craft Center


Diane Hoffman

Program Director

Terrence Heldreth

Assistant Program Director, Operations

Alejandro Hernandez

Glass Studio Technician

David Wagner

Office Coordinator

Mariah Williams

Ceramics Studio Technician

KWVA


Charlotte Nisser

General Manager

Ali Abdul-Sater

Engineer

Moss Street Children's Center


Becky Lamoureux

Director

Kathryn Sherman Bain

Associate Teacher

Lori Bond

Mentor Teacher

Jacqueline Brown

Associate Teacher

Lauren Caccese

Associate Teacher

Devan Compton

Devan Compton

Assistant Teacher

Amanda Dowell

Assistant Teacher

Arthur Hering

Arthur Hering

Receptionist

Amber Herring

Mentor Teacher and Compliance Specialist

Maddy Jordan

Maddy Jordan

Associate Teacher

Danijela Koh

Associate Teacher

Ginger Latta

Ginger Latta

Assistant

Sigrid Leppert

Sigrid Leppert

Cook

Yiqi Liu

Yiqi Liu

Assistant Teacher

Julia Mauro

Julia Mauro

Associate Teacher

Mary McAllister

Mentor Teacher

Robyn Medew

Program Assistant

Yumiko Nakagome

Lead Teacher

Sidney Noble

Sidney Noble

Associate Teacher

Melanie Pinto

Melanie Pinto

Assistant Teacher

Kristina Raterman

Kristina Raterman

Associate Teacher

T'nika Richardson

Associate Teacher

Jenny Stansbury

Associate Teacher

Dana Westbrook

Associate Teacher

Outdoor Program and Bike Program


Margaret Hoff

Director

Salmon “Sam” Stroich

Assistant Director

Kelsey Moore

Bike Program Coordinator

Justin Sandoval

Office Coordinator

David Villalobos

Operations Manager